Fixtures

English Premier League

October 24, 2021
Brentford 13:00 Leicester City
West Ham United 13:00 Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United 15:30 Liverpool
October 30, 2021
Leicester City 11:30 Arsenal
Burnley 14:00 Brentford
Liverpool 14:00 Brighton & Hov…
Manchester City 14:00 Crystal Palace
Newcastle United 14:00 Chelsea
Watford 14:00 Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur 16:30 Manchester United
October 31, 2021
Norwich City 15:00 Leeds United
Aston Villa 17:30 West Ham United
November 1, 2021
Wolverhampton Wanderers 21:00 Everton
November 5, 2021
Southampton 21:00 Aston Villa
November 6, 2021
Manchester United 13:30 Manchester City
Crystal Palace 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Chelsea 16:00 Burnley
Brentford 16:00 Norwich City
Brighton & Hov… 18:30 Newcastle United

 

Spanish La Liga

September 11, 2021
Villarreal 16:30 Alaves
Sevilla 19:00 Barcelona
October 17, 2021
Granada 00:00 Atlético de Madrid
Real Madrid 00:00 Athletic Bilbao
October 24, 2021
Sevilla 12:00 Levante
Barcelona 14:15 Real Madrid
Real Betis 16:30 Rayo Vallecano
Atlético de Madrid 19:00 Real Sociedad
October 25, 2021
Getafe 19:00 Celta Vigo
October 26, 2021
Alaves 17:00 Elche
Espanyol 19:00 Athletic Bilbao
Villarreal 19:30 Cadiz
October 27, 2021
Mallorca 17:00 Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano 17:00 Barcelona
Real Betis 18:00 Valencia
Real Madrid 19:30 Osasuna
October 28, 2021
Celta Vigo 17:00 Real Sociedad
Granada 18:00 Getafe
Levante 19:30 Atlético de Madrid

 

French Ligue 1

October 24, 2021
OGC Nice 11:00 Lyon
Lens 13:00 Metz
Lorient 13:00 Girondins de Bordeaux
Stade de Reims 13:00 ESTAC
Stade Rennais FC 13:00 Strasbourg
Monaco 15:00 Montpellier Hérault SC
Marseille 18:45 Paris Saint-Germain
October 27, 2021
OGC Nice 19:00 Marseille
October 29, 2021
Paris Saint-Germain 19:00 LOSC Lille Métropole
October 30, 2021
Metz 15:00 Saint-Etienne
Lyon 19:00 Lens
October 31, 2021
Angers 13:00 OGC Nice
Girondins de Bordeaux 15:00 Stade de Reims
Montpellier Hérault SC 15:00 Nantes
Strasbourg 15:00 Lorient
ESTAC 15:00 Stade Rennais FC
Brest 17:00 Monaco
Clermont 20:45 Marseille
November 5, 2021
Lens 21:00 ESTAC

 

German Bundesliga

October 24, 2021
FC Cologne 13:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Stuttgart 15:30 Union Berlin
VFL Bochum 17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt
October 29, 2021
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 18:30 Hertha Berlin
October 30, 2021
Borussia Dortmund 13:30 FC Cologne
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 13:30 Wolfsburg
Union Berlin 13:30 Bayern Munich
SC Freiburg 13:30 Greuther Fürth
Arminia Bielefeld 13:30 Mainz
Eintracht Frankfurt 16:30 RB Leipzig
October 31, 2021
Augsburg 1907 15:30 Stuttgart
Borussia Mönchengladbach 17:30 VFL Bochum
November 5, 2021
Mainz 20:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach
November 6, 2021
Bayern Munich 15:30 SC Freiburg
Wolfsburg 15:30 Augsburg 1907
Stuttgart 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld
VFL Bochum 15:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig 18:30 Borussia Dortmund

 

Italian Serie A

October 24, 2021
Atalanta 10:30 Udinese
Fiorentina 13:00 Cagliari
Verona 13:00 Lazio
Roma 16:00 SSC Napoli
Inter Milan 18:45 Juventus
October 26, 2021
Spezia 16:30 Genoa
Venezia 16:30 Salernitana
AC Milan 18:45 Torino
October 27, 2021
Udinese 16:30 Verona
Sampdoria 16:30 Atalanta
Juventus 16:30 Sassuolo
Cagliari 18:45 Roma
Empoli 18:45 Inter Milan
Lazio 18:45 Fiorentina
October 28, 2021
SSC Napoli 18:45 Bologna
October 30, 2021
Atalanta 13:00 Lazio
Verona 16:00 Juventus
Torino 18:45 Sampdoria

 

Dutch Eredivisie

October 24, 2021
Twente 10:15 NEC
Cambuur 12:30 Feyenoord
Vitesse 12:30 Go Ahead Eagles
Ajax 14:45 PSV Eindhoven
Groningen 18:00 AZ
October 30, 2021
PSV Eindhoven 14:30 Twente
Heracles Almelo 16:45 Ajax
Heerenveen 18:00 Vitesse
AZ 19:00 PEC Zwolle
October 31, 2021
Sparta Rotterdam 12:15 Feyenoord
NEC 14:30 Groningen
Utrecht 16:45 Willem II
RKC Waalwijk 16:45 Cambuur
Go Ahead Eagles 20:00 Fortuna Sittard
November 5, 2021
Twente 20:00 Heracles Almelo
November 6, 2021
NEC 18:45 Heerenveen
Willem II 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle 21:00 Cambuur

 

Belgian Pro League

October 24, 2021
Antwerp 11:30 Club Brugge
Anderlecht 14:00 Beerschot
Genk 16:30 Gent
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 19:00 Sint-Truidense VV
October 29, 2021
KV Oostende 18:45 Mechelen
October 30, 2021
Charleroi 14:15 AS Eupen
Standard Liège 16:30 Kortrijk
Beerschot 16:30 RFC Seraing
Sint-Truidense VV 18:45 Club Brugge
October 31, 2021
Zulte Waregem 13:30 Genk
Cercle Brugge 16:00 Antwerp
Anderlecht 18:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Gent 21:00 Union Saint-Gi…
November 5, 2021
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 20:45 KV Oostende
November 6, 2021
AS Eupen 16:15 Zulte Waregem
Kortrijk 18:30 Beerschot
Mechelen 18:30 Sint-Truidense VV
Union Saint-Gi… 20:45 Charleroi